Is Bear Apple YoYos Multipack 5 x 20g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples (67%), Pears (33%)
Check Bear Apple YoYos Multipack 5 x 20g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bear Apple YoYos Multipack 5 x 20g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Bear Naked Cacao & Cashew Butter Granola - Gluten Free, Non-GMO, Kosher, Vegan - 11 Oz
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Gluten Free Apple Cinnamon - 3.52 Oz
Where to buy
Bear Apple YoYos Multipack 5 x 20g is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaOcado
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


