Is BEAR Bites Fruit & Veg Shapes Strawberry & Butternut Squash Multipack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Butternut Squash, Apples, Pears, Strawberries, Black Carrot Extract, Absolutely Nothing Else, We Bake 230G Of Butternut Squash, G Of Apples, G Of Pears, G Of Strawberries Per 100G Of Bear Fruit & Veg Bites
Check BEAR Bites Fruit & Veg Shapes Strawberry & Butternut Squash Multipack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEAR Bites Fruit & Veg Shapes Strawberry & Butternut Squash Multipack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BEAR Bites Fruit & Veg Shapes Strawberry & Butternut Squash Multipack is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaOcado
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


