Is BEAR CREEK CARAMEL FILLED CHOCOLATY CUPS SWIRLED WITH RICH CARAMEL IN CARAMEL FLAVORED ICE CREAM, BEAR CREEK CARAMEL Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavor
- natural flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milkfat And Nonfat Milk, Sweet Cream Buttermilk, Caramel Swirl (Corn Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Skim Milk (Condensed Skim Milk, Sugar, Corn Syrup), Water, Sugar, Cream, Butter (Cream, Salt), Salt, Sodium Alginate, Xanthan Gum, Mono And Diglycerides, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Citrate), Sugar, Corn Syrup, Caramel Filled Chocolaty Cups (Sugar, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Skim Milk, Milk, Soy Lecithin, Corn Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Milk (Condensed Milk, Sugar), Heavy Cream, Butter (Cream, Salt), Palm Kernel Oil, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Soy Lecithin), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Butter Caramel Flavor (Sugar, Water, Condensed Skim Milk, Brown Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Butter (Cream, Salt), Salt, Caramel Color, Citric Acid, Turmeric (Color)), Whey, Contains 2% Or Less Of Mono And Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Calcium Sulfate, Carob Bean Gum, Carrageenan
Check BEAR CREEK CARAMEL FILLED CHOCOLATY CUPS SWIRLED WITH RICH CARAMEL IN CARAMEL FLAVORED ICE CREAM, BEAR CREEK CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEAR CREEK CARAMEL FILLED CHOCOLATY CUPS SWIRLED WITH RICH CARAMEL IN CARAMEL FLAVORED ICE CREAM, BEAR CREEK CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP COOL MINT ICE CREAM WITH RICH CHOCOLATEY CHIPS, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP
Breyers Ice Cream, Chocolate Made with Fresh Cream & Rich Cocoa, 48 OZ
PHISH FOOD CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM WITH GOOEY MARSHMALLOW SWIRLS, CARAMEL SWIRLS & FUDGE FISH, PHISH FOOD
CREAMSICLE VANILLA FLAVORED LOW FAT ICE CREAM BARS COATED WITH ORANGE FLAVORED SHERBET, CREAMSICLE
Blue Bell Ice Cream Cups, Dutch Chocolate And Homemade Vanilla Brand Flavored, 12 Cups
Where to buy
BEAR CREEK CARAMEL FILLED CHOCOLATY CUPS SWIRLED WITH RICH CARAMEL IN CARAMEL FLAVORED ICE CREAM, BEAR CREEK CARAMEL is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


