Is BEAR Fruit Dried Strawberries 90g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Strawberries (49.5%), Apple Juice Concentrate (49.5%), Acid (Citricacid), Sunflower Oil

Check BEAR Fruit Dried Strawberries 90g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BEAR Fruit Dried Strawberries 90g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping