Is Bear Fruit Rolls Apple-Pear Strawberry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, Pears, Strawberries, Black Carrot Juice (color).
Check Bear Fruit Rolls Apple-Pear Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bear Fruit Rolls Apple-Pear Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread
About this product
Fruit · Roll, Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


