Is Bear Giant Yoyo - Strawberry & Mango 5 x 20g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples (52.8%), Pears (36.5%), Mangos (10.1%), Strawberries (0.5%), Black Carrot Extract (0.1%)
Check Bear Giant Yoyo - Strawberry & Mango 5 x 20g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bear Giant Yoyo - Strawberry & Mango 5 x 20g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


