Is Bear Giant Yoyo - Strawberry & Mango 5 x 20g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples (52.8%), Pears (36.5%), Mangos (10.1%), Strawberries (0.5%), Black Carrot Extract (0.1%)
Check Bear Giant Yoyo - Strawberry & Mango 5 x 20g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bear Giant Yoyo - Strawberry & Mango 5 x 20g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Bear Giant Yoyo - Strawberry & Mango 5 x 20g is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Fruit · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


