Is BEAR NAKED CEREAL SEA SALTED CARAMEL APPLE 1.2OZ Soy Free?

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN OATS, HONEY, OAT BRAN, BROWN RICE SYRUP, APPLES, SUGAR, WHOLE OAT FLOUR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT, PALM KERNEL OIL, TAPIOCA SYRUP, SALT, CINNAMON, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check BEAR NAKED CEREAL SEA SALTED CARAMEL APPLE 1.2OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEAR NAKED CEREAL SEA SALTED CARAMEL APPLE 1.2OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 5 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
GoMacro Salted Caramel + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Dipped Frozen Dessert Bar, Salted Caramel, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 4 Pack, 9.2 fl oz
Bear Naked Cacao & Cashew Butter Granola - Gluten Free, Non-GMO, Kosher, Vegan - 11 Oz
About this product
Cereal · Pouch


