Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bear Naked Chocolate Elation Granola Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Oats, Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Milk), Honey, Brown Rice Syrup, Dried Cane Syrup, Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Brown Rice, Cocoa, Chocolate Extract, Ground Flax Seeds, Oat Bran, Natural Flavor, Coconut, Contains Soy, Milk, Coconut , May Contain Peanuts And Other Tree Nuts

Check Bear Naked Chocolate Elation Granola against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bear Naked Chocolate Elation Granola is available at 5 retailers

KrogerRalphsHy-VeePick 'n SaveSmith's

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Bear Naked Chocolate Elation Granola | Spoonful