Is BEAR Paws Apple & Pumpkin Fruit & Veg Shapes, 12 mths+ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
apples, pears, pumpkin, a little spirulina, we bake 242g of pumpkin, g of apples & 229g of pears per 100g of paws
Check BEAR Paws Apple & Pumpkin Fruit & Veg Shapes, 12 mths+ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEAR Paws Apple & Pumpkin Fruit & Veg Shapes, 12 mths+ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BEAR Paws Apple & Pumpkin Fruit & Veg Shapes, 12 mths+ is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


