Is Bear Paws Brownie Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat flour, sugars (sugar, glucose-fructose, invert sugar), vegetable fats (palm, coconut, palm oil), cocoa butter, cocoa powder, soy lecithin, natural flavour, salt, modified milk ingredients, modified vegetable glycerin, baking soda, natural flavour, soy lecithin, E99, milk.

Check Bear Paws Brownie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
DenseCrumbly
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingDessert Tilling