Is BEAR Paws Fruit Shapes Apple & Blackcurrant Multipack 5x20g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Paws: Apples (50%), Pears (50%), Blackcurrant Paws: Apples (46.7%), Pears (46.7%), Blackcurrants (6.6%)
Check BEAR Paws Fruit Shapes Apple & Blackcurrant Multipack 5x20g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEAR Paws Fruit Shapes Apple & Blackcurrant Multipack 5x20g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BEAR Paws Fruit Shapes Apple & Blackcurrant Multipack 5x20g is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Snack · Dried, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


