Is bear paws pattes dours Pescatarian?
No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.
Why it's not pescatarian
- cate dare bear paws pattes dours barbie tumag 28 soft cookie biscuit tendr want flour com
cate dare bear paws pattes dours barbie tumag 28 soft cookie biscuit tendr want flour com
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Open in Spoonful

Ingredients
CATE Dare Bear Paws Pattes dours Barbie TUMAG 28 soft cookie biscuit tendr Ingredients Want flour Com
Check bear paws pattes dours against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open bear paws pattes dours in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking


