Is Bear Pure Fruit Yoyos - Mango 5 x 20g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Apples (40%), Pears (40%), Mangos (20%)
Check Bear Pure Fruit Yoyos - Mango 5 x 20g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bear Pure Fruit Yoyos - Mango 5 x 20g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bear Pure Fruit Yoyos - Mango 5 x 20g is available at 3 retailers
AsdaBritish Corner ShopTesco
About this product
Fruit · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


