Is Bear Pure Fruit Yoyos - Mango 5 x 20g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apples (40%), Pears (40%), Mangos (20%)

Check Bear Pure Fruit Yoyos - Mango 5 x 20g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bear Pure Fruit Yoyos - Mango 5 x 20g is available at 3 retailers

AsdaBritish Corner ShopTesco

About this product

Fruit · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go