Is BEAR Yoyos Super Sour Blackcurrant & Apple Multipack 5 Pack Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- g of butternut
- butternut
g of butternut
Dietitian noteButternuts are considered tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Apples, Pears, Lemons, Butternut, Blackcurrants, Carrots, Beetroot, Spirulina Extract, Absolutely No Added Nonsense, We Bake 244G Of Apples, G Of Pears, G Of Lemons, G Of Butternut, G Of Blackcurrants, G Of Carrots & 19G Of Beetroot Per 100G Of Yoyos
Check BEAR Yoyos Super Sour Blackcurrant & Apple Multipack 5 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEAR Yoyos Super Sour Blackcurrant & Apple Multipack 5 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Trader Joe's Super Sour Scandinavian Swimmers Sour Chewy Gummy Candies
Mott's 100% Original Apple Juice, 8 Fl Oz Bottles, 6 Pack
LEMON, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE FLAVORED BITE SIZE SOUR CANDIES, LEMON, GRAPE, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE
BEAR YOYOS RASPBERRY FRUIT ROLL, 5 CT, 0.7 OZ EA
CHERRY, ORANGE, APPLE, LEMON, BLUEBERRY, BLACKCURRANT FRUIT FLAVOR SWEET & SOUR GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY, ORANGE, APPLE, LEMON, BLUEBERRY, BLACKCURRANT
Where to buy
BEAR Yoyos Super Sour Blackcurrant & Apple Multipack 5 Pack is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


