Is Bearded Brothers Bodacious Blueberry Vanilla Almond Butter Chocolate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dates, Organic Almonds, Organic Dried Blueberries, Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Vanilla, Sea Salt. ). Contains: Tree Nuts (almonds).
Check Bearded Brothers Bodacious Blueberry Vanilla Almond Butter Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bearded Brothers Bodacious Blueberry Vanilla Almond Butter Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingGarnishing


