Is Beasley's Smokehouse Jalapeno Cheese Smoked Sausage Ring, 16 Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PROCESSED CHEDDAR, CHEDDAR CHEESE [CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES], WATER, CREAM, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT AND BETA CAROTENE), POWDERED CELLULOSE ([TO PREVENT CAKING), POTASSIUM SORBATE AND NOTAMYCIN [PRESERVATIVES), WATER, JALAPENOS, SALT, SPICES, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SODIUM NITRITE, SPICE EXTRACTIVES.

Check Beasley's Smokehouse Jalapeno Cheese Smoked Sausage Ring, 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beasley's Smokehouse Jalapeno Cheese Smoked Sausage Ring, 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokySpicySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSnackingLunch