Is BEAUFOR FRANCE, MUSTARD, GRAPE MUST Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRAPE MUST (43%), MUSTARD SEEDS, WATER, SALT, SPICES, COLOURING: ANTHOCYANINS, SUGAR, PRESERVATIVE: SODIUM BISULFITE.

Check BEAUFOR FRANCE, MUSTARD, GRAPE MUST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyFruitySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingGarnishing
Pescatarian? BEAUFOR FRANCE, MUSTARD, GRAPE MUST | Spoonful