Is Beauregard Organic Yams Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Beauregard Yam
Check Beauregard Organic Yams against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beauregard Organic Yams in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Where to buy
Beauregard Organic Yams is available at 2 retailers
KrogerFry's
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Side DishBakingMeal PrepCooking


