Is Beau's Pistachio Gelato Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, unrefined cane sugar, cashew nuts, pistachios (10%), emulsifier (sunflower lecithin), stabiliser (guar gum), salt

Check Beau's Pistachio Gelato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go