Is Beautiful Beans, Tropical Curry Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fava Beans, Sunflower Oil, Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Sea Salt, Spices (Including Mustard), Garlic And Onion Powder, Molasses, Maltodextrin, Lime Juice, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Extractives Of Paprika, Turmeric, Natural Flavors
Check Beautiful Beans, Tropical Curry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beautiful Beans, Tropical Curry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried, Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicySweetCitrus
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


