Is Beautiful Denmark Christmas Biscuits Cookies Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Butter (26%), Desiccated Coconut, Salt, Raising Agent (503), Dextrose , Flavours
Check Beautiful Denmark Christmas Biscuits Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beautiful Denmark Christmas Biscuits Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Beautiful Denmark Christmas Biscuits Cookies is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Cookie · Whole
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


