Is Beautifully Butterly Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vegetable Oils in varying proportions (Rapeseed, Palm and Palm Kernel Oil, Sunflower), RECONSTITUTED BUTTERMILK (5%), Modified Maize Starch, SALT (1.5%), Emulsifiers: Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Lecithins; Preservative: Potassium Sorbate; Acid: Lactic Acid; Colours: Annatto Bixin, Curcumin; Flavouring. Contains Buttermilk.

Check Beautifully Butterly against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingCooking Base