Is Beaverton Foods Beaver Mustard, 11 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Mustard Seed, White Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Flavors (Artificial, Natural), Garlic, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Turmeric, Licorice Root, Calcium Disodium Edta (Retains Product Freshness), Ginger
Check Beaverton Foods Beaver Mustard, 11 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beaverton Foods Beaver Mustard, 11 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Beaverton Foods Beaver Mustard, 11 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavoryVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingMeal Prep


