Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bebelan couscous Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fine Wheat Flour, Malto - Dextrins, Calcium Lactate, Vitamins (B3, B6, B2, B1), Contains Gluten, May Contain Traces Of Soy And Eggs

Check Bebelan couscous against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Bebelan couscous | Spoonful