Is Bebeto Fizzy Sticks Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, glucose-fructose syrup, wheat flour, corn starch, glucose syrup, palm fat, acid (malic acid), dextrose, apple juice concentrate, acidity regulator (citric acid), humectant (sorbitol syrup), flavourings, black carrot juice concentrate, emulsifier (mono- and diglycerides of fatty acids).
Check Bebeto Fizzy Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bebeto Fizzy Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


