Is Bebeto Yumy Yumy Mixed Fruit Dinosaurs Fruit Snacks, Mixed Fruit Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, BEEF GELATINE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), PALM OIL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX, COLORS (RED NO.40, YELLOW NO.6, YELLOW NO.5, BLUE NO.1).
Check Bebeto Yumy Yumy Mixed Fruit Dinosaurs Fruit Snacks, Mixed Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bebeto Yumy Yumy Mixed Fruit Dinosaurs Fruit Snacks, Mixed Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


