Is Bebivita броколи с пуешко месо Pescatarian?
No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.
Why it's not pescatarian
- turkey meat 8
turkey meat 8
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Open in Spoonful

Ingredients
Water, Broccoli 20%, Apples, Carrots, Turkey Meat 8%, Boiled Rice, Rice Starch, Rapeseed Oil 2%, Iron Diphosphate, Gluten Free
Check Bebivita броколи с пуешко месо against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bebivita броколи с пуешко месо in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Vegetable · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnacking


