Is Becel Vegan Lactose & Gluten Free cac Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Water, Modified Palm And Palm Kernel Oils 6%, Salt, Natural Flavours, Lactic Acid, Vitamin A Palmitate (vitamin A), Vitamin D3, Beta Carotene, Soy Lecithin, Calcium Disodium Edta.
Check Becel Vegan Lactose & Gluten Free cac against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Becel Vegan Lactose & Gluten Free cac in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingSandwich


