Is Becel Whipping Cream Oat Free?

Ingredients
Lentil preparation (water, lentil protein), Modified palm kernel and palm oil, Canola oil, Sugar, Modified corn starch, Sucrose ester of fatty acids, Natural flavour, Mono and | di-glycerides, Salt, Guar gum, Sunflower Lecithin, Locust bean gum, Beta-carotene.
Check Becel Whipping Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Becel Whipping Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid


