Is Beckmanns Bread Classic French White - 16 Oz Pescatarian?
Ingredients
Unbleached Wheat Flour, Water, Sea Salt, Fresh Yeast, Barley Malt, Vitamin C (in Trace Amounts).
Check Beckmanns Bread Classic French White - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beckmanns Bread Classic French White - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Yes! We believe this product is vegetarian as there are no meat or fish ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Beckmanns Bread Classic French White - 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Bread · Loaf


