Is Beconase Hayfever Relief for Adults 0.05% Nasal Spray Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beconase Hayfever Relief For Adults Nasal Spray Is An Aqueous Nasal Spray Containing 50 Micrograms Beclometasone Dipropionate Per Spray, Also Contains: Microcrystalline Cellulose, Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose, Dextrose, Polysorbate 80, Purified Water, : Benzalkonium Chloride, Phenylethylalcohol

Check Beconase Hayfever Relief for Adults 0.05% Nasal Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beconase Hayfever Relief for Adults 0.05% Nasal Spray is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth