Is BEDFORD'S, DIET GINGER BEER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL GINGER FLAVOR, BREWED GINGER ROOT, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, STEVIA AND SODIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE)

Check BEDFORD'S, DIET GINGER BEER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking