Is Bedfords Marionberry Creme Cane Sugar Glass Bottle Soda - 12 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural & artificial flavors
natural & artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, pure cane sugar, citric acid, natural & artificial flavors, sodium benzoate (a preservative), blue #1 & red #40.
Check Bedfords Marionberry Creme Cane Sugar Glass Bottle Soda - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bedfords Marionberry Creme Cane Sugar Glass Bottle Soda - 12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Heinz No Sugar Added Tomato Ketchup, 13 oz Bottle
Heinz No Sugar Added Tomato Ketchup, 29.5 oz Squeeze Bottle
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
San J Tamari Soy Sauce Organic, 10 Fl oz, in a Glass Bottle
COFFEE MATE Sugar Free French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


