Is Bedfords Marionberry Creme Cane Sugar Glass Bottle Soda - 12 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, pure cane sugar, citric acid, natural & artificial flavors, sodium benzoate (a preservative), blue #1 & red #40.

Check Bedfords Marionberry Creme Cane Sugar Glass Bottle Soda - 12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking