Is BEDRE, MILK CHOCOLATE, POTATO CRISP, POTATO CRISP Egg Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLIN [AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]) AND POTATO CRISPS (DRIED POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL [CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN OIL, COTTONSEED OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL], CORN FLOUR, WHEAT STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, RICE FLOUR, DEXTROSE).
Check BEDRE, MILK CHOCOLATE, POTATO CRISP, POTATO CRISP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEDRE, MILK CHOCOLATE, POTATO CRISP, POTATO CRISP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece


