Is Bee Happy Orange & Neroli Organic Soap Bar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange & Neroli Soap Ingredients:Sodium Palmate*, Sodium Cocoate*, Aqua, Glycerin*, Sodium Citrate, parfum (contains:dl-Limonene) (*from organic oil)

Check Bee Happy Orange & Neroli Organic Soap Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bee Happy Orange & Neroli Organic Soap Bar is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bar

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth