Is BEE INTERNATIONAL, CANDY JEWELRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, MAGNESIUM STEARATE.
Check BEE INTERNATIONAL, CANDY JEWELRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEE INTERNATIONAL, CANDY JEWELRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


