Is Bee Sting Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Honey, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Mustard (Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Spices), Cayenne Pepper Mash (Aged Cayenne Pepper Puree, Salt, And Acetic Acid), Distilled Vinegar, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Natural Flavors, Dried Garlic, Spice, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Salt, Non-hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Xanthan Gum (A Natural Food Fiber)
Check Bee Sting Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bee Sting Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bee Sting Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
SilkySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


