Is Bee Sting Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Mustard (Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Spices), Cayenne Pepper Mash (Aged Cayenne Pepper Puree, Salt, And Acetic Acid), Distilled Vinegar, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Natural Flavors, Dried Garlic, Spice, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Salt, Non-hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Xanthan Gum (A Natural Food Fiber)

Check Bee Sting Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bee Sting Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
SilkySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep