Is Beech-Nut Naturals Sweet Potato Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Potato.
Check Beech-Nut Naturals Sweet Potato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beech-Nut Naturals Sweet Potato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Beech-Nut Naturals Sweet Potato is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


