Is Beech-Nut Naturals Sweet Potato Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Potato.

Check Beech-Nut Naturals Sweet Potato against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beech-Nut Naturals Sweet Potato is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep