Is Beech Nut Veggies Pumpkin, Zucchini & Apple Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pumpkin, Zucchini, Apple, Lemon Juice concentrate, cinnamon.

Check Beech Nut Veggies Pumpkin, Zucchini & Apple against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beech Nut Veggies Pumpkin, Zucchini & Apple is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go