Is Beechdean Farmhouse Diary Ice Cream Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
vanilla flavoured dairy ice crea
Check Beechdean Farmhouse Diary Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beechdean Farmhouse Diary Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


