Is Beecher's, Cheese Stick Flagship, 0.75 Ounce, 8 Pack Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Culture, Enzymes

Check Beecher's, Cheese Stick Flagship, 0.75 Ounce, 8 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beecher's, Cheese Stick Flagship, 0.75 Ounce, 8 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSandwich