Is BEEF BALL TIPS 2 UP CH Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef ball tips
Check BEEF BALL TIPS 2 UP CH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEEF BALL TIPS 2 UP CH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


