Is Street Kitchen Barbacoa BBQ Beef Tacos Meal Kit 255g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Barbacoa Sauce (78%) [Vegetables, Water, Sugar, Spices, Salt, Fruit Juice, Starch, Natural Flavour, Vegetable Gum (Xanthan), Soybean Oil, Vinegar], Onion & Garlic Paste (20%) [Onion (11%), Garlic (6%), Vegetable Oil, Food Acid (Citric), Salt, Natural Colour (Caramel I), Vegetable Gum (Xanthan)], Barbacoa Spice Pack (2%) [Dried Chilli].

Check Street Kitchen Barbacoa BBQ Beef Tacos Meal Kit 255g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCooking