Is Beef Bottom Round Roast 2.0-3.0 lb Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef

Check Beef Bottom Round Roast 2.0-3.0 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beef Bottom Round Roast 2.0-3.0 lb is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSandwich