Is Beef Brisket Meat Stick Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grass Fed Beef Brisket, Water, Salt, Minced Garlic, Dextrose, Minced Onion, Celery Juice Powder, Cherry Juice Powder, Sea Salt, Spice, Lactic Acid Starter Culture
Check Beef Brisket Meat Stick against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beef Brisket Meat Stick in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


